Skip to content
#1 Source in low voltage wire and cable. Call us today to learn more about special offers.

2 Panels

  • Top-Load Rack Mount 1RU Fiber Patch Panel, 2 Adapter Panel & 1 Splice Tray Capacity
    $85.99

    Fiber Patch and Splice Panel, Fixed Top-Load, 1U, 2 Adapter Panel Capacity

    FB23-4498R2
    Primus Cable

    Adapter panels and splice trays NOT included This fiber patch panel is only compatible with our FB24 series adapter panels and our FB25-3999STP12 ...

    View full details
    $85.99
  • Fiber Patch and Splice Panel, Swing-Out, 1U, 2 Adapter Panel Capacity
    $93.99

    Fiber Patch and Splice Panel, Swing-Out, 1U, 2 Adapter Panel Capacity

    FB23-4074R2
    Primus Cable

    Adapter panels and splice trays NOT included This fiber patch panel is only compatible with our FB24 series of adapter panel inserts and either FB...

    View full details
    $93.99
  • Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Loaded LC Duplex, Rackmount, Black
    $119.99

    Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port, Multimode LC Duplex, 1U

    FB11-4561-12LC/RL
    Primus Cable

    Looking for a single mode option for this fiber patch panel? Take a look at our LC/UPC single mode adapters or LC/APC single mode adapters, which a...

    View full details
    $119.99
  • Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Loaded SC Simplex, Rackmount, Black
    $109.99

    Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port, Multimode SC Simplex, 1U

    FB11-2841-12C/RL
    Primus Cable

    NOTE: Not Compatible with FB24 Adapter Panels Description 12 Port 1U Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Simplex Multimode SC Connectors This rack mou...

    View full details
    $109.99
  • Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Loaded ST Simplex, Rackmount, Black
    $109.99

    Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port, Multimode ST Simplex, 1U

    FB11-2842-12T/RL
    Primus Cable

    NOTE: Not Compatible with FB24 Adapter Panels Description 12 Port 1U Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Simplex Multimode ST Connectors This rack mou...

    View full details
    $109.99
  • Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port, Single Mode LC Duplex, 1U
    $154.99

    Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port, Single Mode LC Duplex, 1U

    FB11-4561-12LC/RL + (6) FB10-5039-LCU
    Primus Cable

    Please note that due to availability, you will receive a fiber patch panel that is loaded with multimode LC couplers, but we will include the singl...

    View full details
    $154.99
  • Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port, Single Mode SC Simplex, 1U
    $139.99

    Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port, Single Mode SC Simplex, 1U

    FB11-2841-12C/RL + (12) FB10-4583-SCU
    Primus Cable

    Please note that due to availability, you will receive a fiber patch panel that is loaded with multimode SC couplers, but we will include the singl...

    View full details
    $139.99
  • Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Loaded LC Duplex, Rackmount, Black
    $144.99

    Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port, Multimode LC Duplex, 1U

    FB11-4563-24LC/RL
    Primus Cable

    Looking for a single mode option for this fiber patch panel? Take a look at our LC/UPC single mode adapters or LC/APC single mode adapters, which a...

    View full details
    $144.99
  • Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port, Single Mode LC Duplex, 1U
    $214.99

    Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port, Single Mode LC Duplex, 1U

    FB11-4563-24LC/RL + (12) FB10-5039-LCU
    Primus Cable

    Please note that due to availability, you will receive a fiber patch panel that is loaded with multimode LC couplers, but we will include the singl...

    View full details
    $214.99
  • Top-Load Rack Mount 1RU Fiber Patch Panel, 2 Adapter Panel & 1 Splice Tray Capacity
    $129.99

    OCC RTC Fiber Patch Panel, Fixed, Top-Load, 1U, 2 Adapter Panel Capacity

    RTR12B
    OCC

    Adapter panels and splice trays are NOT included. This patch panel is only compatible with OCC adapter panel inserts and splice trays. To find out...

    View full details
    $129.99