Skip to content
#1 Source in low voltage wire and cable. Call us today to learn more about special offers.
#1 Source in low voltage wire and cable. Call us today to learn more about special offers.

Category Type

Gauge Size

Conductor

Pairs

Cable Straps Types

Rack Units

Footprint

Max # of Splices

Fiber Connector Type

Enclosure Type

Megapixels

Polish Type

Termination Style

Collection

What's New?

What's New?

Technology moves at an increasingly rapid pace. We strive to stay on the cutting edge of our industry so we can provide new and innovative products to our customers. The ability to supply products that provide convenient solutions and help streamline your projects allows us to focus on what is most important to us: the satisfaction of our customers. We update our collections often, so be sure to come back and check out our newest additions again soon!
  • MTP® Cassette - 1x12 Fiber MTP/APC Elite-Male (With Pins), LC/UPC 12 Fiber, SM, Blue Adapters, LGX Compatible, A-Polarity
    $137.00

    MTP® Cassette - 1x12 Fiber MTP/APC Elite-Male (With Pins), LC/UPC 12 Fiber, SM, Blue Adapters, LGX Compatible, A-Polarity

    FB43-1300-12FSM
    Primus Cable

    This MTP® Cassette Module is compatible with all LGX patch panels. NOTE: This 12 fiber cassette is male and requires one 12 Strand MTP® (female) ca...

    View full details
    $137.00
  • MTP® Cassette - 1x12 Fiber MTP/PC Elite-Male (With Pins), LC/UPC 12 Fiber, MM, 50/125um, OM3, Aqua Adapters, LGX Compatible, A-Polarity
    $101.00

    MTP® Cassette - 1x12 Fiber MTP/PC Elite-Male (With Pins), LC/UPC 12 Fiber, MM, 50/125um, OM3, Aqua Adapters, LGX Compatible, A-Polarity

    FB43-1301-12FMM
    Primus Cable

    This MTP® Cassette Module is compatible with all LGX patch panels. NOTE: This 12 fiber cassette is male and requires one 12 Strand MTP® (female) c...

    View full details
    $101.00
  • 1" Wide Tape Holder with Carabiner - Black
    from $11.00

    1" Wide Tape Holder with Carabiner

    NPNB-TH-H16-1PK-BK
    Primus Cable

    Description 1" Wide Tape Holder with Carabiner These high quality straps are tested for 10,000 release cycles. The 1″ Tape Holder is available in...

    View full details
    from $11.00
  • 9-Port Fast Unmanaged Switch With 8-Port PoE
    $89.93

    9-Port Fast Unmanaged Switch With 8-Port PoE

    TEF1109P-8-102W
    Tenda

    Description Born for Small and Medium-sized HD IP Surveillance Projects TEF1109P-8-102W is a Tenda switch that offers 9 10/100M RJ45 ports. Ports 1...

    View full details
    $89.93
  • Fiber Wipes, Wet (Pack of 50)
    $34.95

    Fiber Wipes, Wet (Pack of 50)

    FW-50
    Jonard Tools

    Description Fiber Wipes, Wet (Pack of 50) Made with 91% isopropyl alcohol and 9% deionized water, these fiber cleaning wipes are perfect for cleani...

    View full details
    $34.95
  • L3 Managed PoE Switch
    $518.68

    L3 Managed PoE Switch

    TEG5328P-24-410W
    Tenda

    Description L3 Managed PoE Switch TEG5328P-24-410W is a Tenda Layer-3 managed PoE switch. To meet the demand of high-performance access, the switch...

    View full details
    $518.68
  • L3 Managed PoE Switch
    $281.18

    L3 Managed PoE Switch

    TEG5310P-8-150W
    Tenda

    Description L3 Managed PoE Switch TEG5310P-8-150W is a Tenda Layer-3 managed PoE switch. To meet the demand of high-performance access, the switch ...

    View full details
    $281.18
  • L3 Managed Switch, 24 Port Ethernet, 4 SFP
    $334.38

    L3 Managed Switch, 24 Port Ethernet, 4 SFP

    TEG5328F
    Tenda

    Description L3 Managed Switch TEG5328F is a Tenda Layer-3 managed switch. To meet the demand of high-performance access, the switch provides 24 10/...

    View full details
    $334.38
  • L3 Managed Switch, 10 Port Ethernet. 2 SFP
    $185.93

    L3 Managed Switch, 10 Port Ethernet. 2 SFP

    TEG5312F
    Tenda

    Description L3 Managed Switch TEG5312F is a Tenda Layer-3 managed switch. To meet the demand of high-performance access, the switch provides 10 10/...

    View full details
    $185.93
  • L2 Managed Switch
    $227.18

    L2 Managed Switch

    TEG3328F
    Tenda

    Description L2 Managed Switch TEG3328F is an layer-2 managed switch designed by Tenda. Equipped with a developed hardware structure and software pl...

    View full details
    $227.18
  • 24GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch With 24-Port PoE
    $400.48

    24GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch With 24-Port PoE

    TEG1126P-24-410W
    Tenda

    Description 24GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch With 24-Port PoE TEG1126P-24-410W is a unmanaged PoE switch independently designed by Tenda. Compliant with I...

    View full details
    $400.48
  • 16GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch With 16-Port PoE
    $286.79

    16GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch With 16-Port PoE

    TEG1118P-16-250W
    Tenda

    Description 16GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch With 16-Port PoE TEG1118P-16-250W is a unmanaged PoE switch independently designed by Tenda. Compliant with I...

    View full details
    $286.79
  • 1000M&PoE 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24-Port PoE
    $345.88

    1000M&PoE 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24-Port PoE

    TEG1124P-24-250W
    Tenda

    Description 1000M&PoE 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24-Port PoE TEG1124P-24-250W is a Tenda PoE switch that offers 24 10/100/1000 Mbps B...

    View full details
    $345.88
  • 1000M&PoE 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 16-Port PoE
    $256.10

    1000M&PoE 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 16-Port PoE

    TEG1116P-16-150W
    Tenda

     - Description 1000M&PoE 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 16-Port PoE TEG1116P-16-150W is a Tenda PoE Switch that offers 16 10/100/1000Mbps...

    View full details
    $256.10
  • 9GE+1SFP Ethernet Switch With 8-Port PoE
    $130.68

    9GE+1SFP Ethernet Switch With 8-Port PoE

    TEG1110PF-8-102W
    Tenda

    Description 9GE+1SFP Ethernet Switch With 8-Port PoE TEG1110PF-8-102W is a 10-port gigabit Ethernet unmanaged PoE switch independently designed by ...

    View full details
    $130.68
  • 9-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE
    $127.28

    9-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE

    TEG1109P-8-102W
    Tenda

    Description 9-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE TEG1109P-8-102W is the gigabit unmanaged lightning protection switch which is Tenda speci...

    View full details
    $127.28
  • 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
    $63.40

    5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

    TEG1105P-4-63W
    Tenda

    Description 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE TEG1105P-4-63W is a Tenda PoE switch that offers 5*10/100/1000 Mbps Base-TX RJ45 ports. P...

    View full details
    $63.40
  • 5-Port Gigabit PD Switch With 4-Port PoE
    $39.69

    5-Port Gigabit PD Switch With 4-Port PoE

    TEG1105PD
    Tenda

    Description 5-Port Gigabit PD Switch With 4-Port PoE Featuring low cost, high performance and plug & play, the PoE switch TEG1105PD is both a P...

    View full details
    $39.69
  • 24FE+2GE/1SFP Rackmount Switch With 24-Port PoE
    $273.64

    24FE+2GE/1SFP Rackmount Switch With 24-Port PoE

    TEF1126P-24-250W
    Tenda

    Description 24FE+2GE/1SFP Rackmount Switch With 24-Port PoE TEF1126P-24-250W is a unmanaged PoE switch independently designed by Tenda. Compliant w...

    View full details
    $273.64
  • 16FE+2GE/1SFP Desktop Switch With 16-Port PoE
    $181.41

    16FE+2GE/1SFP Desktop Switch With 16-Port PoE

    TEF1118P-16-150W
    Tenda

    Description 16FE+2GE/1SFP Desktop Switch With 16-Port PoE TEF1118P-16-150W is a unmanaged PoE switch independently designed by Tenda. Compliant wit...

    View full details
    $181.41
  • 8-Port10/100Mbps+2 Gigabit Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE
    $121.75

    8-Port10/100Mbps+2 Gigabit Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE

    TEF1110P-8-102W
    Tenda

    Description 8-Port10/100Mbps+2 Gigabit Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE TEF1110P-8-102W has the network extension technology. Based on the original t...

    View full details
    $121.75
  • 10-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE
    $77.60

    10-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE

    TEF1110P-8-63W
    Tenda

    Description 10-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE TEF1110P-8-63W is an unmanaged PoE switch with 2 uplink ports, independently designed by...

    View full details
    $77.60
  • 9-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE
    $69.03

    9-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE

    TEF1109P-8-63W
    Tenda

    Description 9-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE TEF1109P-8-63W has the network extension technology. Based on the original twisted pai...

    View full details
    $69.03
  • 6-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
    $49.76

    6-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

    TEF1106P-4-63W
    Tenda

    Description 6-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE TEF1106P-4-63W is an unmanaged PoE switch with 2 uplink ports, independently designed by ...

    View full details
    $49.76
  • 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
    $39.82

    5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

    TEF1105P-4-63W
    Tenda

    Description 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE TEF1105P-4-63W is a Tenda PoE switch that offers 5 10/100 Mbps Base-TX RJ45 ports. Up ...

    View full details
    $39.82
  • 48GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch
    $295.87

    48GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch

    TEG1050F
    Tenda

    Description 48GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch Developed by Tenda, TEG1050F is a Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for establishing wired networks ...

    View full details
    $295.87
  • 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2 SFP Slots
    $128.25

    24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2 SFP Slots

    TEG1024F
    Tenda

    Description 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2 SFP Slots TEG1024F is a 24-port gigabit rackmount switch providing easy-to-use, cost-effective ...

    View full details
    $128.25
  • 1000M 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    $129.88

    1000M 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    TEG1024G
    Tenda

    Description 1000M 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG1024G is a 24-port gigabit unmanaged desktop/rack switch designed for video surveillance in of...

    View full details
    $129.88
  • 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    $118.45

    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    TEG1024D
    Tenda

    Description 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch The Tenda TEG1024D 24*10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, up to 2000 Mbps of full duplex tran...

    View full details
    $118.45
  • 1000M 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    $101.73

    1000M 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    TEG1016G
    Tenda

    Description 1000M 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG1016G is a 16-port gigabit unmanaged rack switch designed for video surveillance in offices, w...

    View full details
    $101.73
  • 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, TEG1016D
    $80.24

    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, TEG1016D

    TEG1016D
    Tenda

    Description 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch The Tenda TEG1016D 16*10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, up to 2000 Mbps of full duplex tran...

    View full details
    $80.24
  • 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, TEG1016M
    $74.42

    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, TEG1016M

    TEG1016M
    Tenda

    Description 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG1016M is a Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch developed by Tenda. Its full-duplex transmission rate c...

    View full details
    $74.42
  • 24-Port 10/100 Switch
    $70.49

    24-Port 10/100 Switch

    TEF1024D
    Tenda

    Description 24-Port 10/100 Switch Tenda TEF1024D 24-Port 10/100 Switch is specially engineered to provide simple solution to expand SMB networks an...

    View full details
    $70.49
  • 16-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop/Rackmount Switch
    $59.68

    16-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop/Rackmount Switch

    TEF1016D
    Tenda

    Description 16-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop/Rackmount Switch The Tenda TEF1016D 16-Port 10/100 Switch is specially engineered to provide simple solut...

    View full details
    $59.68
  • 9-Port 10/100M Ethernet Desktop Switch
    $21.85

    9-Port 10/100M Ethernet Desktop Switch

    TEF1109D
    Tenda

    Description 9-Port 10/100M Ethernet Desktop Switch TEF1109D is a 9-port fast Ethernet switch developed by Tenda, offering 9 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports....

    View full details
    $21.85
  • 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch
    $37.35

    16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

    S16
    Tenda

    Description 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch The Tenda S16 16-Port 10/100Mbps Switch provides simple and ideal solution to expand network for large ho...

    View full details
    $37.35
  • 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
    $26.71

    5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    TEG1005D
    Tenda

    Description 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch TEG1005D Integrated with professional a lightning protection circuit that offers 6KV lightning protection...

    View full details
    $26.71
  • 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch
    $17.16

    5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

    TEF1005D
    Tenda

    Description 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch Tenda TEF1005D 5 * 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports that support wire-speed forwarding and la...

    View full details
    $17.16