Skip to content
#1 Source in low voltage wire and cable. Call us today to learn more about special offers.
#1 Source in low voltage wire and cable. Call us today to learn more about special offers.

Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

$37.99
SKU: FB24-4007STB12

Comparable to Corning's CCH-CP12-15T and CCH-CP12-G5

These fiber adapter panel inserts are only compatible with our FB23 and FB36 fiber patch panels and our FB23 and FB36 wall mount enclosures.


Loaded ST Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 12 Pack Panel

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 12 multimode ST connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Specifications