Skip to content
#1 Source in low voltage wire and cable. Call us today to learn more about special offers.

Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, ST to SC Duplex Adapter

$5.49
SKU: FB10-3493-SC/ST
Various lead times may apply to this product. Please contact us for more details.

Description

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST to SC Multimode Duplex

The ST to SC fiber optical adapter allows you to convert your Multimode ST connection to a multimode SC connection by simply plugging in your fiber jumpers.

Features

  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Designed with flanges

Specifications

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST-SC Multimode Duplex