Skip to content
#1 Source in low voltage wire and cable. Call us today to learn more about special offers.

20km (65,616ft)

  • 100Base-FX Single Mode/Multimode Media Converter-SC Connector
    $99.99

    Media Converter, MultiMode-SingleMode, Fast Ethernet, 2-20K, Duplex SC

    MC-4465/100M/MM/SM
    Primus Cable

    Description Media Converter, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX MultiMode 2K to Single-Mode 20K, Duplex SC 100M adaptive fast Ethernet optical media co...

    View full details
    $99.99
  • 20KM 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Single-Mode Media Converter-SC Connector
    $59.99

    Media Converter, Single-Mode, Fast Ethernet, 20K, RJ45-Duplex SC

    MC-2032/20K/SC/SM
    Primus Cable

    Description Media Converter, Fast Ethernet, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX Single-Mode Duplex SC, 20KM, Chassis Mountable 10/100M adaptive f...

    View full details
    $59.99
  • 15KM 1000Base - LX/LH/T  Singlemode Media Converter SC/RJ45 Connectors
    $89.99

    Media Converter, Single-Mode, Pure Gigabit Ethernet, 20km, RJ45-Duplex SC

    MC-4141/15K/CS
    Primus Cable

    Description Media Converter, Pure Gigabit Ethernet, 1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-FX Single-Mode Duplex SC, 20km 1000M adaptive Pure Gigabit Et...

    View full details
    $89.99
  • 10KM 1000BASE-BX10-D Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver Module, TX-1490/RX-1310, Cisco Comparable
    $79.99

    SFP Fiber Transceiver Modules, Single Mode, 20KM 1000BASE-BX10-D WDM Bi-Directional, LC Connector, TX-1490/RX-1310, Cisco Compatible

    TRC-4688-GLCD
    Primus Cable

    Comparable to Cisco's GLC-BX-D and compatible with Cisco switches. Description SFP Fiber Transceiver Modules, 1000BASE-BX10-D WDM Bi-Directional, T...

    View full details
    $79.99
  • 20KM 10/100Base ™ FX/TX Singlemode Media Converter SC/RJ45 Connectors
    $69.99

    WDM Media Converter, Single-Mode, Fast Ethernet, TX1310nm 20K, RJ45-SC

    MC-4337-20K/SC/SM
    Primus Cable

    Description WDM Unmanaged Media Converter, Fast Ethernet, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX Single-Mode, TX1310nm, SC, 20KM, Chassis Mountable ...

    View full details
    $69.99
  • 20KM 10/100Base ™ TX/FX Singlemode Media Converter SC/RJ45 Connectors
    $69.99

    WDM Media Converter, Single-Mode, Fast Ethernet, TX1550nm 20K, RJ45-SC

    MC-4336-20K/SC/SM
    Primus Cable

    Description WDM Unmanaged Media Converter, Fast Ethernet, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX Single-Mode, TX1550nm, SC, 20KM, Chassis Mountable ...

    View full details
    $69.99